List of service centers and contact person names for Uniline UPS

 

 

SL.NO           Place Service Engineer name Contact No

 

01. Hyderbad Mrs.Laxmi Service coordinator 27155979

 

02. Vizag Mr.Krishna 9848529374

 

03 Vijayawada Mr.Ravi 9848306185

 

04. Tirupathi Mr.Udaya Kumar 9848306184

 

05. Warangal Mr.Narender Reddy 9848306182

 

06 Nellore Mr.Tulsai 9848529371

 

07. Karminagar Mr.Srinivas 9848529369

 

08. Khammam Mr.Padma Rao 9848306181

 

09. Cuddaph Mr.Vasu 9848529373